Schedule & Results, House League (Petawawa Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution and Bylaws
Executive and Convenors
Registration
General Information
Refund Policy
Tryout Schedule
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Coach's Corner
General Coaching Information
Bench Staff Qualifications
Competitive Coaching Application
House League Coaching Application
Player Development
Equipment
Risk and Safety
Volunteer Screening
Concussions/Safety
Dressing Room Policy
On Ice Helpers
Special Event Insurance
Accomplishments List
Referee's Room
Important Links
Teams
Tournaments
Teams
Tournaments
House League Menu
House League Home
House League News
Schedule & Results
House League Managers
House League Calendar
Under 7 A1
Under 7 A2
Under 7 A3
Under 7 A4
Under 7 B1
Under 7 B2
Under 9 Team 1 (T3)
Under 9 Team 2 (T3)
Under 9 Team 3 (T4)
Under 9 Team 4 (T4)
Under 9 Team 5 (T4)
Under 9 Team 6 (T4)
Under 11 Team 1
Under 11 Team 2
Under 11 Team 3
Under 11 Team 4
Under 13 Team 1
Under 13 Team 2
Under 15 Team 1
Under 15 Team 2
Under 18 Team 1
Under 18 Team 2
Under 18 Team 3
Team Websites
Under 7 A1
Under 7 A2
Under 7 A3
Under 7 A4
Under 7 B1
Under 7 B2
Under 9 Team 1 (T3)
Under 9 Team 2 (T3)
Under 9 Team 3 (T4)
Under 9 Team 4 (T4)
Under 9 Team 5 (T4)
Under 9 Team 6 (T4)
Under 11 Team 1
Under 11 Team 2
Under 11 Team 3
Under 11 Team 4
Under 13 Team 1
Under 13 Team 2
Under 15 Team 1
Under 15 Team 2
Under 18 Team 1
Under 18 Team 2
Under 18 Team 3
×
U11 House League B
U13 House League B
U15 House League B
U18 House League B
Tournament Websites
U11 House League B
U13 House League B
U15 House League B
U18 House League B
×
House League
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
424 Games
All Scheduled Games
424 Games
Unreported Games
125 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
404 games
All Opponents
404 games
Arnprior Packers 1
10 games
Arnprior Packers 2
6 games
Arnprior Packers
3 games
Arnprior Tier 3 - 1
2 games
Arnprior Tier 3 - 2
2 games
Arnprior Tier 4 - 1
1 game
Arnprior Tier 4 - 2
1 game
Arnprior Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Barry's Bay Bears 1
6 games
Barry's Bay Bears 2
5 games
Barry's Bay Bears 3
2 games
Barry's Bay Bears
9 games
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2
1 game
Cookie Crushers
1 game
Deep River Knights 1
7 games
Deep River Knights
10 games
Deep River Tier 3 - 1
4 games
Deep River Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Deep River Tier 4 - 2
1 game
Deep River Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Eganville Eagles 1
7 games
Eganville Eagles 2
6 games
Eganville Eagles
3 games
Eganville Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Eganville Tier 4 - 2
2 games
Muskrat 1
10 games
Muskrat 2
3 games
Muskrat Tier 3 -1
2 games
Muskrat Tier 4 - 1
1 game
Muskrat Tier 4 - 2
2 games
Muskrat Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Pembroke Kings 1
11 games
Pembroke Kings 2
12 games
Pembroke Kings 3
7 games
Pembroke Kings 4
2 games
Pembroke Red Leafs
1 game
Pembroke Tier 3 - 1
2 games
Pembroke Tier 3 - 2
2 games
Pembroke Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Pembroke Tier 4 - 2
4 games
Pembroke Tier 4 - 3
1 game
Pembroke Tier 4 - 4
2 games
Petawawa Lightning
1 game
Renfrew Tier 3 - 1
3 games
Renfrew Tier 4 - 2
3 games
Renfrew Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Renfrew Tier 4 - 4
3 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 1
9 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 2
7 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 3
2 games
Renfrew Timberwolves
4 games
TBA
3 games
Under 11 Team 1
12 games
Under 11 Team 2
12 games
Under 11 Team 3
13 games
Under 11 Team 4
13 games
Under 13 Team 1
12 games
Under 13 Team 2
13 games
Under 15 Team 1
12 games
Under 15 Team 2
13 games
Under 18 Team 1
12 games
Under 18 Team 2
14 games
Under 18 Team 3
13 games
Under 9 Team 1 (T3)
9 games
Under 9 Team 2 (T3)
10 games
Under 9 Team 3 (T4)
17 games
Under 9 Team 4 (T4)
10 games
Under 9 Team 5 (T4)
9 games
Under 9 Team 6 (T4)
8 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
424 games
All Venues
424 games
Arnprior NSC (A)
20 games
Arnprior NSC (B)
7 games
Barrys Bay PJYCC
26 games
Beachburg
7 games
Cobden
12 games
Deep River
27 games
Eganville
25 games
PACC
4 games
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
2 games
Pad 1
18 games
Pad 2 - BEI
9 games
Pad 2
7 games
Pembroke PACC
38 games
Pembroke PMC
11 games
Petawawa Civic Centre
162 games
Silver Dart Arena (Bear)
32 games
Silver Dart Arena (Stag)
14 games
Westmeath
3 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
×
Oct 2023
3 tournaments
33 games
Nov 2023
9 tournaments
89 games
Dec 2023
18 tournaments
77 games
Jan 2024
14 tournaments
77 games
Feb 2024
23 tournaments
72 games
Mar 2024
9 tournaments
76 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
April 2024
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Under 11 Team 3
26th Annual Ken Creasey House League Tournament
Copper Cliff (Sudbury) ON